All Island Invitational Short Course Swim Meet Full Results from last Saturday

445
Swimmers getting ready for their 50yd Freestyle Heat in the 8U division at the Hagatna Swimming Pool.

All Island Invitational Short Course Swim Meet – 10/6/2018 Results provided by Guam Swimming Federations Rita Jugo

Name   Age   Team   Seed Time   Finals Time

Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Sablan, Penelope 8 Manukai Athletic Club 3:23.72 3:33.42
2 Prins, Makyndsie 8 Manukai Athletic Club NT 3:54.84

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Lee, Mia 10 Manhoben Swim Club 2:47.01 2:33.48
2 Tarr, Sophie 10 Manukai Athletic Club 2:49.09 2:46.25
3 Santos, Kaya 10 Manukai Athletic Club NT 2:51.83
4 Mayo, Sadie Ha’ane 10 Manhoben Swim Club NT 2:58.65
5 Bollinger, Amaya 10 Manhoben Swim Club NT 2:58.83
6 O’Donnell, Anna Kate 10 Manukai Athletic Club 3:03.77 3:04.34
7 Prins, Mallory 10 Manukai Athletic Club NT 3:12.05
8 Leon Guerrero, Sophia 10 Manhoben Swim Club 3:41.20 3:39.31
9 Horton, Cadence 10 Manhoben Swim Club 3:36.22 3:46.07
10 Fedenko, Samara 10 Manukai Athletic Club NT 4:10.75

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Blaz, Joy 12 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 2:39.76
2 Cruz, Aubrey 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 3:23.04 3:00.17
3 Soriano, Dina 11 Manhoben Swim Club 3:31.74 3:02.03
4 Santos, Keana 11 Manhoben Swim Club NT 3:34.28

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Eldridge, Esabelle 14 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 2:20.44
2 Hartzell, Emma 13 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 2:40.11

Women 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Koiwa, Leilani 16 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 2:13.90 2:17.16
2 Mendoza, Maya 15 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 2:43.97 2:37.05
3 Fedenko, Ella 16 Manukai Athletic Club NT 2:43.02

Women 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Poppe, Amanda 19 Manhoben Swim Club NT 2:29.27

Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Park, Leon 10 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 2:51.83 2:41.72
2 Moore, John 10 Manhoben Swim Club 3:17.43 3:13.39
3 Zhang, Kevin 9 Manukai Athletic Club NT 3:38.53
Event 1 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time
1 Poppe, Israel 11 Manhoben Swim Club 2:14.34 2:10.35
2 Chase, Evan 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 2:40.54
3 Simpson, Nicholas 12 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 2:45.36
4 Sato, Dino 11 Manukai Athletic Club NT 2:45.69
5 Toh, Kyan 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 2:53.20
6 Palad, Gio 11 Manukai Athletic Club 3:17.54 2:54.76
7 Prins, Troy 12 Manukai Athletic Club NT 3:02.76

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Poppe, Israel 11 Manhoben Swim Club 2:14.34 2:10.35
2 Chase, Evan 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 2:40.54
3 Simpson, Nicholas 12 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 2:45.36
4 Sato, Dino 11 Manukai Athletic Club NT 2:45.69
5 Toh, Kyan 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 2:53.20
6 Palad, Gio 11 Manukai Athletic Club 3:17.54 2:54.76
7 Prins, Troy 12 Manukai Athletic Club NT 3:02.76

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Entera, Louis 14 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 2:03.84
2 Imazu, Mark 14 Manhoben Swim Club 2:01.52 2:04.35
3 Toh, Kiran 14 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 2:17.97 2:11.24
4 Santos, Kainoa 13 Manukai Athletic Club NT 2:15.77
5 Young, Joe 14 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 2:18.04 2:16.52
6 Borja, Johnathan 13 Manhoben Swim Club 2:23.99 2:18.42
7 Sweeney, Nolan 14 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 2:20.08
8 Ramiro, Keoni 14 Manhoben Swim Club NT 2:26.46
9 Soriano, Koa 13 Manhoben Swim Club 2:28.44 2:32.23
10 Wei, Charlie 13 Manukai Athletic Club NT 3:10.58

Men 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Hendrix, Jimi 16 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:52.11 1:50.97
2 Benson, Hunter 15 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 2:18.95

Men 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Poppe, Santiago 17 Manhoben Swim Club 1:58.11 2:04.49

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
1 O’Donnell, Sarah 8 Manukai Athletic Club 1:01.27 52.20
2 Pinaula, Summer 7 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 56.21 56.55
3 Meek, Rylie 8 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:04.34 1:02.64
4 Santos, Kailani 6 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:13.88
5 Sablan, Mia 7 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:20.58
6 Camacho, Noelle 7 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:31.39
7 Cruz, SoAina 7 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:35.02
8 Camacho, Natalie 8 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:47.02

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Mayo, Sadie Ha’ane 10 Manhoben Swim Club 39.50 39.25
2 Tarr, Sophie 10 Manukai Athletic Club 48.23 43.58
3 Santos, Kaya 10 Manukai Athletic Club 1:08.05 44.08
4 Leon Guerrero, Sophia 10 Manhoben Swim Club 48.58 45.21
5 Entera, Donna 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 56.85 47.99
6 Prins, Mallory 10 Manukai Athletic Club 48.66 48.46
7 Olivario, Isabela 10 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 50.02
8 Crawford, Olivia 10 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 54.00 50.45
9 Ellis, Jordan 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 51.50 52.14
10 Pamintuan, Himeca 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 53.28
11 Horton, Cadence 10 Manhoben Swim Club 1:08.68 55.75
12 Roach, Emily 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:09.41 57.61
13 Cassidy, Erica 9 Manhoben Swim Club 54.52 58.36
14 Feng, Zimo 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:10.00

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Vargas, Aurora 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 46.87 44.21
2 Bonifer, Kelsey 11 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 47.56 46.65
3 Friend, Emilia 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 47.12
4 Soriano, Dina 11 Manhoben Swim Club 2:51.47 49.00
5 Tardiff, Ambellina 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 52.00 50.31
6 Johnston, Violet 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 53.33 52.96
7 McGregor, Lynley 11 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 53.66 53.61

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Blaz, Lolita 13 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 34.00
2 Hendrix, Risa 13 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 36.27 34.49
3 Vinch, Lily 13 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 37.19
4 Orgill, Amelia 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 44.26 46.36
5 Reed, Grace 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 51.51

Women 15-16 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Mikel, Roxanne 15 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 34.27 33.25
2 Candaso, Candice 15 Manukai Athletic Club 1:15.62 1:10.09

Women 17-18 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Hon, Samantha 17 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 30.48

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Toraiwa, Yuya 7 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:01.19
2 ChristoAk, Shane 8 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:06.98
3 Oh, Segan 8 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:11.88
4 D’Innocenzo, Isaac 6 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:14.48
5 Perez, Jose 7 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:17.92
6 Hennegan, Titus 8 Manukai Athletic Club 1:21.07 1:21.61
7 Campos, Francisco 7 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:22.17

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Campus, Ocean 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 40.22
2 Hernandez, Dazni 10 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 44.12 43.93
3 Friebert, Kazu 10 Manukai Athletic Club 44.81 45.65
4 Mantanoa, Christopher 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 49.05
5 James, Deron 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 54.43 50.96
6 Aparicio, Maximus 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 56.52 59.25
7 Reed, Johnny 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:02.90
8 Guo, Samuel 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:14.09
— Cobb, Chase 9 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT DQ

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Leon Guerrero, TY 12 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 34.34 33.39
2 Leon Guerrero, Luke 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 36.60 34.13
3 Soriano, Angelo 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 41.84 38.41
4 Cajigan, Andy 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 40.37 38.65

5 Langenegger, Brighton 12 Manukai Athletic Club NT 38.74
6 Lagutang, Noah 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 52.30 39.20
7 O’Donnell, William 11 Manukai Athletic Club 41.45 39.21
8 Clark, Alex 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 45.38 41.11
9 Matuszak, Noi 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 43.78
10 Vessels, Soul 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 46.89
11 Prins, Troy 12 Manukai Athletic Club 1:06.88 49.09
12 Pamintuan, Kyle 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 50.20 49.15
13 Benson, Austin 11 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 50.26
14 Fernandez, Damien 12 Manukai Athletic Club NT 51.63
15 Wei, Roger 11 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:04.09
16 Candaso, Kaden 11 Manukai Athletic Club 1:04.89 1:06.12
17 Arriola, Cameron 11 Manukai Athletic Club 1:20.34 1:21.82
— Sato, Dino 11 Manukai Athletic Club NT DQ

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Entera, Lorenzo 13 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 37.32 32.54
2 Mikel, Alfonso 13 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 44.39 43.55
3 Kim, Benjamin 14 Manukai Athletic Club NT 44.13
4 Gilmore, Leif 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 58.06 47.20
5 Wei, Charlie 13 Manukai Athletic Club NT 49.37
6 Arriola, Christian 13 Manukai Athletic Club 58.55 50.32
— Santos, Kainoa 13 Manukai Athletic Club 46.29 DQ

Men 15-16 50 Yard Backstroke
1 White, Caleb 16 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 29.74
2 Castro, Sebastian 15 Manukai Athletic Club NT 32.59
3 Aricayos, Kane 15 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 36.58
4 Arriola, Edward 15 Manukai Athletic Club 1:04.01 1:04.97

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
1 Sablan, Penelope 8 Manukai Athletic Club 22.12 22.18

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butter3ly
1 Hernandez, Noah 6 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 29.14
2 Sato, Jorju 8 Manukai Athletic Club 28.90 29.20

Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Lee, Mia 10 Manhoben Swim Club 1:33.33 1:28.68
2 Bollinger, Amaya 10 Manhoben Swim Club 1:45.42 1:41.56
3 O’Donnell, Anna Kate 10 Manukai Athletic Club 1:57.95 1:52.10
4 Crawford, Olivia 10 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:52.81
5 Crystal, Abigail 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:57.56 1:54.60
6 Chase, Kitty 9 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 2:03.42 2:04.71
— Cassidy, Erica 9 Manhoben Swim Club 2:26.32 DQ

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke

1 Vargas, Aurora 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:52.46
2 Santos, Keana 11 Manhoben Swim Club 1:58.79 2:04.97
3 O’Brien, Ava 11 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 2:18.07 2:07.04

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Wilkerson, Halli 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:33.56 1:31.04
2 Gibson, Eva 13 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:40.96 1:41.72

Women 19 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Poppe, Amanda 19 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:27.04

Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Moore, John 10 Manhoben Swim Club 1:51.79 1:52.68
2 Morris, Brayden 9 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 2:30.05

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Leon Guerrero, TY 12 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:16.22 1:17.06
2 Poppe, Israel 11 Manhoben Swim Club 1:23.59 1:23.31
3 Vessels, Soul 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:40.32
4 Matuszak, Noi 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:41.73
5 LaBreche, Caiden 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:49.60 1:47.22
6 Jones, Bukhari 11 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:57.66

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Imazu, Mark 14 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:19.41
2 Borja, Johnathan 13 Manhoben Swim Club 1:33.95 1:29.30
3 Ramiro, Keoni 14 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:30.68
4 Ward, Lukas 13 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:46.39
5 Ellis, Charles 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:58.45 2:02.11

Men 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 White, Caleb 16 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:10.46
2 Castro, Sebastian 15 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:16.71
3 Aricayos, Kane 15 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:12.75 1:19.04

Men 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Poppe, Santiago 17 Manhoben Swim Club 1:10.77 1:11.84

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

1 O’Donnell, Sarah 8 Manukai Athletic Club 54.88 42.79
2 Sablan, Penelope 8 Manukai Athletic Club 44.40 44.62
3 Pinaula, Summer 7 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 49.80 45.99
4 Prins, Makyndsie 8 Manukai Athletic Club 52.22 49.78
5 MofAit, Norah 7 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 50.11 50.58
6 Meek, Rylie 8 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 56.78 57.77
7 Santos, Kailani 6 Manukai Athletic Club 55.81 1:01.47
8 Benson, Maci 8 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 1:20.75 1:05.83
9 Cruz, SoAina 7 Manukai Athletic Club 1:17.20 1:09.83
10 Orgill, Aniella 8 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:15.16 1:10.63
11 Camacho, Noelle 7 Manukai Athletic Club 1:18.41 1:12.35
12 Camacho, Natalie 8 Manukai Athletic Club 1:23.49 1:20.36
13 Wagler, Veronica 6 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:21.60
— Sablan, Mia 7 Manukai Athletic Club NT DQ

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Tarr, Sophie 10 Manukai Athletic Club 34.78 34.13
2 Santos, Kaya 10 Manukai Athletic Club 59.60 34.62
3 Prins, Mallory 10 Manukai Athletic Club 40.51 40.27
4 Ellis, Jordan 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 39.24 40.30
5 Cassidy, Erica 9 Manhoben Swim Club 44.65 41.17
6 Crystal, Abigail 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 40.15 41.29
7 Olivario, Isabela 10 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 39.11 41.63
8 Crawford, Olivia 10 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 48.35 43.04
9 Chase, Kitty 9 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 45.62 45.17
10 Fedenko, Samara 10 Manukai Athletic Club 49.47 49.09
11 Pamintuan, Himeca 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 47.42 50.68
12 Roach, Emily 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 54.39 57.07
13 Feng, Zimo 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 56.07 57.50
14 Williams, Eloise 9 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:08.02 1:00.87

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Blaz, Joy 12 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 32.99 31.53
2 Cruz, Aubrey 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 39.16 34.72
3 Wilkerson, Hayden 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 33.62 34.79
4 Vargas, Aurora 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 39.50 36.80
5 Friend, Emilia 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 39.30
6 Bonifer, Kelsey 11 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 40.22 39.71
7 Johnston, Violet 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 39.85 40.67
8 O’Brien, Ava 11 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 39.84 42.99
9 Tardiff, Ambellina 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 53.78 44.82
10 McGregor, Lynley 11 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 44.52 47.04

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Hartzell, Emma 13 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 34.43 31.63
2 Vinch, Lily 13 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 32.88
3 Wilkerson, Halli 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 34.33 34.44
4 Vargas, Angie 13 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 36.83 35.66
5 Gibson, Eva 13 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 40.59 39.23
6 Reed, Grace 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 43.74 40.73

Women 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Fedenko, Ella 16 Manukai Athletic Club NT 33.24
2 Candaso, Candice 15 Manukai Athletic Club 55.75 51.22

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Hernandez, Noah 6 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 50.58 50.68
2 Sato, Jorju 8 Manukai Athletic Club NT 51.33
3 ChristoAk, Shane 8 Manukai Athletic Club 1:03.61 52.69
4 Maddox, Jack 8 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 55.76 54.23
5 Toraiwa, Yuya 7 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 54.94
6 Melendez, Xavi 7 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 57.88 55.56
7 Perez, Jose 7 Manukai Athletic Club 57.04 56.85
8 Oh, Segan 8 Manukai Athletic Club 57.93 56.98
9 Clements, Rylan 7 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:03.79 57.48
10 Taitano, Henry 7 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 55.59 59.16
11 D’Innocenzo, Isaac 6 Manukai Athletic Club 55.06 1:00.75
12 Hennegan, Titus 8 Manukai Athletic Club 1:03.55 1:08.53
13 Campos, Francisco 7 Manukai Athletic Club 1:03.59 1:12.28
14 Quadrino, Rocco 8 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:05.73 1:12.56
15 Bollinger, Andrew 7 Manhoben Swim Club 1:18.54 1:24.85
16 Wagler, Noah 7 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:31.87

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Campus, Ocean 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 40.46 33.80
2 Friebert, Kazu 10 Manukai Athletic Club 35.47 36.31
3 Mantanoa, Christopher 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 43.96 40.85
4 Cobb, Chase 9 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 45.17 40.86
5 Jones, Ashari 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 36.92 41.91
6 James, Deron 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 42.38 42.01
7 Zhang, Kevin 9 Manukai Athletic Club NT 42.50
8 Aparicio, Maximus 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 50.93 51.29
9 Scarborough, Andrew 9 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 50.00 51.71
10 Reed, Johnny 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 51.56 52.01
11 Guo, Samuel 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 53.38 58.35
12 Morris, Brayden 9 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 54.23 58.76

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Leon Guerrero, Luke 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 31.05 27.48
2 Chase, Evan 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 33.95 31.34
3 Palad, Gio 11 Manukai Athletic Club 37.65 34.04
4 Vessels, Soul 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 34.58
5 Fernandez, Damien 12 Manukai Athletic Club 35.36 35.09
6 Matuszak, Noi 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 37.61
7 Prins, Troy 12 Manukai Athletic Club 38.78 37.95
8 Pamintuan, Kyle 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 37.28 38.35
9 Benson, Austin 11 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 44.84 40.92
10 Wei, Roger 11 Manukai Athletic Club 47.04 46.04

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Toh, Kiran 14 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 27.92 26.35
2 Young, Joe 14 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 26.83 27.57
3 Sweeney, Nolan 14 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 27.83 27.80
4 Soriano, Koa 13 Manhoben Swim Club 30.59 30.02
5 Ward, Lukas 13 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 37.37 33.58
6 Ellis, Charles 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 33.65 33.96
7 Kim, Benjamin 14 Manukai Athletic Club 35.32 34.11
8 Mikel, Alfonso 13 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 36.08 36.80
9 Gilmore, Leif 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 39.79 38.30
10 Arriola, Christian 13 Manukai Athletic Club 38.08 38.82
11 Wei, Charlie 13 Manukai Athletic Club 37.89 38.95

Men 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Santiago, Vicente 21 Manukai Athletic Club 25.12 25.04

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
1 Meek, Rylie 8 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 2:23.57 2:28.04

Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
1 Lee, Mia 10 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:17.43
2 Mayo, Sadie Ha’ane 10 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:29.25
3 Bollinger, Amaya 10 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:29.49
4 Leon Guerrero, Sophia 10 Manhoben Swim Club 1:41.62 1:37.73
5 Entera, Donna 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:43.70
6 Crystal, Abigail 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:45.75 1:48.76
7 Horton, Cadence 10 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:59.80

Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
1 Blaz, Joy 12 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:29.97 1:23.39
2 Wilkerson, Hayden 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:27.22 1:28.31
3 Soriano, Dina 11 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:33.28
4 Santos, Keana 11 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:55.23

Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
1 Hendrix, Risa 13 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:13.62 1:11.76
2 Blaz, Lolita 13 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:14.20
3 Eldridge, Esabelle 14 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:15.23
4 Gibson, Eva 13 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:38.05
5 Vargas, Angie 13 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 1:37.09 1:39.51
— Orgill, Amelia 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:39.96 DQ

Women 15-16 100 Yard IM
1 Mikel, Roxanne 15 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:12.23 1:11.65
2 Koiwa, Leilani 16 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:17.06

Women 17-18 100 Yard IM
1 Hon, Samantha 17 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:09.28

Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
1 Park, Leon 10 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:36.44 1:25.03
2 Hernandez, Dazni 10 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:38.49
3 Moore, John 10 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:41.94
4 Jones, Ashari 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:46.36
5 Scarborough, Andrew 9 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 2:15.04 2:20.52

Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
1 Soriano, Angelo 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:23.49 1:17.21
2 Cajigan, Andy 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:17.47
3 Clark, Alex 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:19.28
4 Langenegger, Brighton 12 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:22.53
5 O’Donnell, William 11 Manukai Athletic Club 1:25.89 1:22.87
6 Chase, Evan 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:25.24 1:24.66
7 Campus, Isaac 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:26.14
8 Simpson, Nicholas 12 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:26.86
9 Sato, Dino 11 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:29.21
10 Toh, Kyan 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:32.67
11 LaBreche, Caiden 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:40.54 1:35.58
12 Jones, Bukhari 11 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:46.62
13 Benson, Austin 11 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:54.62

Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
1 Entera, Louis 14 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:03.71
2 Entera, Lorenzo 13 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:12.45 1:07.47
3 Santos, Kainoa 13 Manukai Athletic Club 1:36.11 1:12.46
4 Soriano, Koa 13 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:26.79
5 Young, Joe 14 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:31.04
6 Ward, Lukas 13 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 1:47.21 1:35.58
7 Ellis, Charles 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:38.55
— Gilmore, Leif 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT DQ

Men 15-16 100 Yard IM
1 Aricayos, Kane 15 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:09.02 1:10.30
2 White, Caleb 16 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:11.84
3 Hendrix, Jimi 16 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:19.04
4 Benson, Hunter 15 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:23.31
5 Castro, Sebastian 15 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:28.68

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
1 Prins, Makyndsie 8 Manukai Athletic Club 26.97 26.14
2 MofAit, Norah 7 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 25.69 27.65
3 Pinaula, Summer 7 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 28.33 28.00
4 Mantanoa, Sydney 7 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 37.64 29.97
5 Benson, Maci 8 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 38.82 36.37
6 Cruz, SoAina 7 Manukai Athletic Club 39.41 37.89
7 Orgill, Aniella 8 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:00.72 48.96
8 Camacho, Noelle 7 Manukai Athletic Club 44.05 49.26
9 Camacho, Natalie 8 Manukai Athletic Club 59.63 1:07.84

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
1 Hernandez, Noah 6 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 25.99 26.55
2 Toraiwa, Yuya 7 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 31.78 29.83
3 Taitano, Henry 7 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 27.08 31.22
4 D’Innocenzo, Isaac 6 Manukai Athletic Club 32.90 32.58
5 Perez, Jose 7 Manukai Athletic Club 36.32 34.35
6 Hennegan, Titus 8 Manukai Athletic Club 38.19 35.63
7 Campos, Francisco 7 Manukai Athletic Club 39.15 38.26
8 Clements, Rylan 7 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 41.06 41.73

Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
1 Lee, Mia 10 Manhoben Swim Club 1:20.96 1:16.92
2 Mayo, Sadie Ha’ane 10 Manhoben Swim Club 1:43.55 1:41.90

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
1 Soriano, Dina 11 Manhoben Swim Club 1:34.39 1:33.14
2 Cruz, Aubrey 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:46.84
3 Tardiff, Ambellina 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 2:10.98
— Friend, Emilia 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT DQ

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
1 Blaz, Lolita 13 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:12.47
2 Vargas, Angie 13 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:51.52

Women 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
1 Poppe, Amanda 19 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:21.03

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
1 Poppe, Israel 11 Manhoben Swim Club 1:08.54 1:06.54
2 Leon Guerrero, TY 12 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:09.33 1:09.43
3 Lagutang, Noah 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:47.61

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
1 Imazu, Mark 14 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:03.75
2 Borja, Johnathan 13 Manhoben Swim Club 1:14.19 1:14.04
3 Sweeney, Nolan 14 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 1:14.69 1:14.54
4 Ramiro, Keoni 14 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:27.82

Men 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
1 Poppe, Santiago 17 Manhoben Swim Club 1:11.73 1:08.95

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 O’Donnell, Sarah 8 Manukai Athletic Club 53.72 53.55

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Santos, Kaya 10 Manukai Athletic Club NT 46.48
2 Leon Guerrero, Sophia 10 Manhoben Swim Club 53.89 47.66
3 Bollinger, Amaya 10 Manhoben Swim Club 53.65 48.29
4 Crawford, Olivia 10 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 57.62 52.19
5 Chase, Kitty 9 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 56.66 53.07
6 Ellis, Jordan 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 57.42 53.70
7 Entera, Donna 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 55.59 54.19
8 O’Donnell, Anna Kate 10 Manukai Athletic Club 52.83 54.85
9 Horton, Cadence 10 Manhoben Swim Club 1:05.79 1:02.74
10 Cassidy, Erica 9 Manhoben Swim Club 1:07.83 1:06.25
11 Fedenko, Samara 10 Manukai Athletic Club 1:03.26 1:07.13
— Roach, Emily 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:23.75 DQ
— Williams, Eloise 9 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:16.43 DQ

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Wilkerson, Hayden 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 41.69 41.08
2 Vargas, Aurora 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 53.04
3 Johnston, Violet 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 54.95 53.93
4 Bonifer, Kelsey 11 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 56.26 57.20
5 O’Brien, Ava 11 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 56.58 57.37
6 Santos, Keana 11 Manhoben Swim Club 53.45 57.42

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Hendrix, Risa 13 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 37.26 36.10
2 Eldridge, Esabelle 14 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 39.70 40.65
3 Vinch, Lily 13 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 42.82
4 Wilkerson, Halli 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 43.90 43.21
5 Hartzell, Emma 13 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 47.51
6 Vargas, Angie 13 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 53.63
7 Reed, Grace 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 57.32

Women 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Mikel, Roxanne 15 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 38.71
2 Fedenko, Ella 16 Manukai Athletic Club NT 41.60
3 Candaso, Candice 15 Manukai Athletic Club 1:18.87 1:36.47

Women 17-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Hon, Samantha 17 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 37.93

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Maddox, Jack 8 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:00.54 55.81
2 Sato, Jorju 8 Manukai Athletic Club NT 56.12
3 Clements, Rylan 7 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:29.71
4 Quadrino, Rocco 8 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:46.89

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Campus, Ocean 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 49.00 47.05
2 Park, Leon 10 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 48.96 47.57
3 Hernandez, Dazni 10 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 49.67 48.57
4 Moore, John 10 Manhoben Swim Club 48.62 51.18
5 Jones, Ashari 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 52.66 57.64
6 Aparicio, Maximus 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:06.71 1:04.32
7 Reed, Johnny 10 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:10.82 1:11.51
8 Morris, Brayden 9 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:04.54 1:13.73
9 Scarborough, Andrew 9 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:17.97 1:29.70
— Friebert, Kazu 10 Manukai Athletic Club 53.54 DQ
— Zhang, Kevin 9 Manukai Athletic Club NT DQ
— Cobb, Chase 9 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 1:10.82 DQ

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Leon Guerrero, Luke 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 36.96 35.61
2 Soriano, Angelo 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 40.20 38.53
3 Cajigan, Andy 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 44.32 40.69
4 Langenegger, Brighton 12 Manukai Athletic Club 42.51 41.87
5 Clark, Alex 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 45.37 42.64
6 Chase, Evan 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 42.52 43.16
7 Vessels, Soul 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 43.17
8 Simpson, Nicholas 12 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 44.35 43.69
9 Campus, Isaac 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 45.83
10 O’Donnell, William 11 Manukai Athletic Club 45.42 47.34
11 Matuszak, Noi 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 49.31
12 Fernandez, Damien 12 Manukai Athletic Club 52.53 50.91
13 Prins, Troy 12 Manukai Athletic Club 51.43 52.24
14 Pamintuan, Kyle 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 55.83
15 Benson, Austin 11 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 1:08.04 1:05.29
— Arriola, Cameron 11 Manukai Athletic Club 1:32.95 DQ
— Candaso, Kaden 11 Manukai Athletic Club 1:12.32 DQ
— Palad, Gio 11 Manukai Athletic Club 1:01.34 DQ

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Entera, Lorenzo 13 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 37.21 35.08
2 Santos, Kainoa 13 Manukai Athletic Club 58.57 40.83
3 Kim, Benjamin 14 Manukai Athletic Club 41.03 42.47
4 Soriano, Koa 13 Manhoben Swim Club NT 49.61
5 Mikel, Alfonso 13 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 57.70 54.63
6 Arriola, Christian 13 Manukai Athletic Club 1:00.96 1:00.47

Men 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Castro, Sebastian 15 Manukai Athletic Club 34.62 33.98
2 Aricayos, Kane 15 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 33.71 36.45
— Arriola, Edward 15 Manukai Athletic Club 1:10.51 DQ

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
1 Sablan, Penelope 8 Manukai Athletic Club 24.50 20.08
2 Pinaula, Summer 7 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 22.94 20.24
3 O’Donnell, Sarah 8 Manukai Athletic Club 24.21 20.54
4 Prins, Makyndsie 8 Manukai Athletic Club 34.08 22.03
5 MofAit, Norah 7 Andersen Marlins-ZZ 24.09 25.18
6 Santos, Kailani 6 Manukai Athletic Club NT 26.08
7 Mantanoa, Sydney 7 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 26.64
8 Cruz, SoAina 7 Manukai Athletic Club 33.87 27.95
9 Benson, Maci 8 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 31.34
10 Sablan, Mia 7 Manukai Athletic Club NT 31.56
11 Orgill, Aniella 8 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 33.20 32.69
12 Camacho, Noelle 7 Manukai Athletic Club 37.91 33.10
13 Camacho, Natalie 8 Manukai Athletic Club 41.58 40.07

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
1 Hernandez, Noah 6 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 22.90 21.36
2 Sato, Jorju 8 Manukai Athletic Club NT 24.87
3 Melendez, Xavi 7 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 24.96 25.87
4 D’Innocenzo, Isaac 6 Manukai Athletic Club 26.03 25.92
5 ChristoAk, Shane 8 Manukai Athletic Club 30.64 26.48
6 Toraiwa, Yuya 7 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 26.69
7 Perez, Jose 7 Manukai Athletic Club 28.15 26.78
8 Taitano, Henry 7 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 27.05
9 Oh, Segan 8 Manukai Athletic Club 28.55 28.97
10 Hennegan, Titus 8 Manukai Athletic Club 29.28 29.81
11 Campos, Francisco 7 Manukai Athletic Club 31.35 31.51
12 Bollinger, Andrew 7 Manhoben Swim Club 41.95 39.30
13 Tarr, John 4 Manukai Athletic Club 1:13.93 1:18.49

Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Tarr, Sophie 10 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:33.98
2 Prins, Mallory 10 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:47.51
3 O’Donnell, Anna Kate 10 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:50.89
4 Olivario, Isabela 10 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:58.31

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Blaz, Joy 12 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:25.13
2 Cruz, Aubrey 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:37.76 1:39.28
— Friend, Emilia 12 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT DQ

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Blaz, Lolita 13 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:18.65 1:14.41
2 Eldridge, Esabelle 14 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:13.96 1:15.19
3 Hartzell, Emma 13 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:26.23
4 Orgill, Amelia 14 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:47.46 1:44.66

Women 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Koiwa, Leilani 16 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:08.97 1:07.94
2 Mikel, Roxanne 15 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:14.18 1:14.16
3 Fedenko, Ella 16 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:30.96

Women 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Poppe, Amanda 19 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:18.62

Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Campus, Ocean 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:35.22 1:33.89
2 James, Deron 9 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:53.46

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Poppe, Israel 11 Manhoben Swim Club 1:13.58 1:08.31
2 Leon Guerrero, Luke 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:17.35 1:13.62
3 Leon Guerrero, TY 12 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:13.27 1:14.66
4 Soriano, Angelo 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:26.41 1:22.73
5 Cajigan, Andy 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:23.33 1:22.98
6 O’Donnell, William 11 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:24.55
7 Langenegger, Brighton 12 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:24.99
8 Clark, Alex 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:31.11 1:25.29
9 Campus, Isaac 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:32.65 1:27.72
10 Lagutang, Noah 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:32.72 1:28.78
11 LaBreche, Caiden 12 Guam Typhoonz Swim Club-ZZ 1:42.25 1:38.96
12 Toh, Kyan 11 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:40.90
13 Sato, Dino 11 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:41.49
14 Palad, Gio 11 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:43.80

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Entera, Louis 14 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:02.66 1:03.90
2 Imazu, Mark 14 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:08.61
3 Entera, Lorenzo 13 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:11.64 1:10.12
4 Toh, Kiran 14 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 1:11.10
5 Young, Joe 14 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:14.15
6 Sweeney, Nolan 14 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:16.27
7 Borja, Johnathan 13 Manhoben Swim Club 1:20.39 1:21.67
8 Kim, Benjamin 14 Manukai Athletic Club NT 1:32.41
9 Ramiro, Keoni 14 Manhoben Swim Club NT 1:32.76

Men 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Hendrix, Jimi 16 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ NT 59.78
2 White, Caleb 16 Tsunami Swim Club-ZZ 1:05.25 1:02.50
3 Benson, Hunter 15 Andersen Marlins-ZZ NT 1:20.31

Men 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Poppe, Santiago 17 Manhoben Swim Club 1:05.71 1:04.15